Data 9X89 Main |
| by Richard Pavlicek |
A total of 75 cases occurred in 40,069 deals from 72 major events 1996-2014.
Cases with swings of 2+ IMPs are shown here, most recent first.
2014 Spingold Quarterfinal, Segment 3 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 1 | 9 5 J K 10 8 6 5 4 K Q J 5 | Robinson West 2 Rdbl 4 Lead K 3 7 Q 5 3 A 2 Q 6 | Schwartz NORTH 1 Pass 3 AP 2nd 2 5 10 8 8 2 3 10 6 A | Boyd East 1 Pass 3 3rd 3 9 J 2 9 J 7 4 4 4 | Graves South Pass Dbl Pass 4th A A 6 4 9 Q 9 5 5 7 | Lindqvist West 3 Lead K J 10 5 5 A 2 Q 4 7 | Garner NORTH 2 Pass 2nd 2 6 Q 9 2 3 K 4 Q 6 | Brogeland East Pass 4 3rd 3 7 8 3 J 3 4 7 10 8 | Smith South 3 AP 4th 4 A 2 9 Q 5 9 A 5 9 | ||
A K 10 4 2 Q J 7 3 A 10 9 4 | A 8 7 6 4 2 Q 8 7 9 8 6 2 | ||||||||||
Par -140 3 EW | K Q J 10 3 9 6 5 3 A 2 7 3 | ||||||||||
1 +2 | 1 2-0 | 4 W -3 | +150 | 4 W -2 | +100 |
2014 Vanderbilt Final, Segment 2 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 2 | K Q 9 4 9 8 2 A K 9 6 5 4 | Helgemo West Pass Dbl Pass AP Lead Q 5 2 J 4 J 9 Q | Katz NORTH 1 1 3 4 2nd 4 4 7 8 3 A 6 3 | Helness East Pass Pass Pass Pass 3rd 4 9 7 5 A 5 5 9 | Nickell South 1 2 4 4 4th K 6 K 2 2 7 A 7 | Meckstroth West Pass Dbl Pass Lead 4 5 2 2 K 5 Q 3 7 3 | Nunes NORTH 2 2 NT 3 4 2nd A K 4 8 10 Q A 9 K Q | Rodwell East Pass Pass Pass AP 3rd 6 2 J A 2 8 8 6 J 9 | Fantoni South 2 3 4 4th 4 6 A 7 3 J 5 7 6 10 | ||
2 A K 4 3 J 8 3 Q J 10 9 6 | J 10 7 6 5 3 6 Q 10 7 7 5 4 | ||||||||||
Par +450 5 NS | A 8 Q J 10 7 5 2 A K 8 3 2 | ||||||||||
1 +11 | 1 13-0 | 4 S +1 | +450 | 4 N -2 | -100 |
2013 Bermuda Bowl Final, Segment 2 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 3 | 7 6 5 K 4 A Q J 10 3 2 Q 2 | Helgemo West 2 Pass Pass Pass Pass AP Lead 9 K 4 Q | Bocchi NORTH 1 Dbl 2 4 5 6 2nd 5 3 7 8 | Helness East Pass 2 Pass Pass Pass Pass 3rd 2 6 A 6 | Madala South 1 Dbl 3 4 NT 6 6 4th A 3 5 6 | Versace West Pass Pass AP Lead 3 5 K 4 Q | Fantoni NORTH 2 2 NT 3 NT 2nd Q 2 4 6 K | Lauria East Pass Pass Pass 3rd 8 A 6 A 4 | Nunes South 2 3 4 4th 6 9 3 5 7 | ||
9 Q 9 8 7 5 7 6 K J 5 4 3 | J 10 3 2 J 10 6 K 9 8 5 10 8 | ||||||||||
Par +1430 6 NS | A K Q 8 4 A 3 2 4 A 9 7 6 | ||||||||||
1 +13 | 1 27-0 | 6 S = | +1430 | 4 S +2 | +680 |
2013 Bermuda Bowl Final, Segment 4 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 4 | A 8 5 8 A 10 9 8 5 4 K 10 9 | Helness West Pass Lead 4 A 10 A A 6 9 | Madala NORTH 1 2 2nd K 3 J 3 7 4 7 | Helgemo East Pass AP 3rd 2 4 6 2 8 10 7 | Bocchi South 1 4th A 2 6 8 10 4 Q | Lauria West Pass Pass AP Lead 2 6 6 K 10 9 9 Q J K | Nunes NORTH 2 2 3 2nd 8 9 A 3 5 A Q 5 J 2 | Versace East Pass Pass Pass 3rd A 10 3 4 6 7 2 4 5 8 | Fantoni South 2 2 NT 3 NT 4th 3 5 J 2 8 10 8 3 7 4 | ||
10 6 2 K J 10 5 2 Q 6 2 8 2 | 9 7 4 3 A 6 K J 7 3 A 5 3 | ||||||||||
Par +90 2 NS | K Q J Q 9 7 4 3 Q J 7 6 4 | ||||||||||
1 +5 | 1 32-0 | 2 N = | +90 | 3 NT S -1 | -100 |
2013 USBC Playoff, Segment 1 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 5 | Q 3 7 A Q J 10 4 2 J 10 8 3 | Levin West Dbl 3 AP Lead J 8 7 3 10 6 | Rosenberg NORTH 1 3 Pass 2nd 2 10 4 6 4 J | Weinstein East Pass Pass 4 3rd 5 5 A 2 A | Willenken South 2 Pass Dbl 4th 2 3 5 10 3 | Fleisher West 3 AP Lead A 7 3 2 8 6 | Katz NORTH 2 Pass 2nd 5 4 5 4 Q 8 | Kamil East Pass 4 3rd 3 A 4 A Q K | Nickell South 3 Dbl 4th 6 2 10 3 7 Q | ||
A K 7 5 K J 8 6 5 2 K 8 6 | 10 9 6 2 Q 10 4 5 Q 9 6 4 2 | ||||||||||
Par +660 5 NT NS | J 8 4 A 9 3 9 7 3 A K 7 5 | ||||||||||
1 +14 | 1 46-0 | 4 × W -1 | +200 | 4 × W = | -790 |
2013 USBC Semifinal, Segment 3 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 6 | 6 4 2 8 5 A K J 10 6 5 Q 5 | Cheek West 3 4 AP Lead 7 4 5 6 3 K 7 J 9 A | Kamil NORTH 1 Pass Pass 2nd 4 7 Q 8 3 5 6 J 4 | Grue East 1 3 Pass 3rd K A 2 A K 8 9 2 3 | Fleisher South 2 Pass Dbl 4th 2 3 8 2 5 4 9 6 Q | Willenken West Pass Lead J 7 K K A 3 J Q | Spector NORTH 2 3 2nd A 4 2 5 Q 2 10 6 | Rosenberg East Pass AP 3rd K A 5 7 9 8 5 5 | Becker South 2 4th 4 3 2 4 6 8 9 A | ||
K Q 3 K 10 7 6 4 A K 10 3 2 | J 10 9 8 7 A Q 9 8 3 2 9 7 | ||||||||||
Par -620 4 EW | A 5 Q J 9 4 3 2 7 J 8 6 4 | ||||||||||
1 +10 | 1 56-0 | 4 × E -1 | +200 | 3 N -5 | -250 |
2012 World Championship Round of 16, Segment 5 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 7 | A 10 9 2 A 10 9 8 6 Q 8 6 2 | Helgemo West Pass Lead 3 9 J 3 10 9 | Miles NORTH 1 Pass 2nd 2 5 2 5 7 4 | Helness East 3 Pass 3rd Q A 2 A 4 J | Korbel South 3 NT 4th 5 6 A 2 7 | Demuy West Pass 5 AP Lead K 5 A | Nunes NORTH 2 3 Pass 2nd 5 J 2 | L'Ecuyer East Pass 4 Pass 3rd 6 A 3 | Fantoni South 2 5 Dbl 4th 2 4 7 | ||
J 9 7 4 3 K J 7 5 A J 4 3 | K Q 10 8 6 2 7 6 4 3 2 9 7 | ||||||||||
Par +300 5 × EW -2 | A 5 Q 8 5 K Q J 4 3 K 10 5 | ||||||||||
1 +7 | 1 63-0 | 3 NT S = | +600 | 5 × E -2 | +300 |
2012 World Championship Qualifying, Round 14 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 8 | J 10 3 2 A K 10 9 8 3 J 6 2 | Majumdar West 2 AP Lead 7 7 2 5 6 8 J 9 7 | Askgaard NORTH 1 2 2nd 2 4 A 2 4 J 2 5 5 | S.Mukherjee East Dbl Pass 3rd J A 3 4 Q K 3 6 8 | Bjarnarson South Rdbl 3 NT 4th A 5 4 3 10 A Q 6 8 | Schaltz West Pass AP Lead 4 J Q 7 K 10 9 8 3 | Banerjee NORTH 2 3 2nd 2 2 K 4 3 7 6 5 9 | L.Blakset East Pass Pass 3rd J 3 4 A 6 5 3 5 A | Datta South 2 NT 3 NT 4th A Q 2 5 6 7 7 8 | ||
Q 8 Q 9 8 7 6 4 4 2 8 7 4 | K 9 7 6 J 5 3 Q 5 A Q 10 9 | ||||||||||
Par +630 4 NT NS | A 5 4 A K 10 2 J 7 6 K 5 3 | ||||||||||
2 +13 | 1 63-13 | 3 NT S -2 | -200 | 3 NT S = | +600 |
2012 World Championship Final, Segment 8 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 9 | 6 5 3 10 K Q J 10 8 4 A 9 6 | Nystrom West 2 3 Lead 6 J Q Q 10 2 Q J 5 | Zaremba NORTH 1 Dbl Pass 2nd A 6 A 4 J 10 K 4 8 | Upmark East 1 2 4 3rd K 2 4 9 A K 3 6 Q | Zak South 1 Pass AP 4th 7 8 3 2 6 A 2 3 8 | Buras West Dbl 3 Lead K 5 9 2 Q 3 8 | Petersson NORTH 2 Pass Pass 2nd 7 10 2 3 10 2 | Zmudzinski East Pass 3 4 3rd 6 K 4 Q J 3 | Ahlesved South Pass Pass AP 4th A A 2 A 3 4 | ||
A K 8 7 J 5 2 A 5 3 2 Q J | 10 9 4 2 K Q 7 6 4 7 K 4 2 | ||||||||||
Par -620 4 EW | Q J A 9 8 3 9 6 10 8 7 5 3 | ||||||||||
2 +14 | 1 63-27 | 4 E = | -620 | 4 W -3 | +300 |
2012 World Championship Playoff, Segment 5 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 10 | A 10 9 6 K 10 7 5 4 K 9 7 4 | Helness West Pass Lead 3 Q A | McGann NORTH 1 Pass 2nd 6 K 3 | Helgemo East 4 Pass 3rd A 8 5 | Hanlon South 5 4th 4 J 4 | Mesbur West 5 AP Lead A 6 5 J A | Nunes NORTH 2 Pass 2nd Q A 5 Q 3 | Fitzgibbon East 4 Pass 3rd 4 4 Q K 6 | Fantoni South 5 Dbl 4th 8 3 K 2 | ||
6 5 Q J 8 7 Q A Q 10 8 5 2 | A Q J 9 7 4 2 K 5 3 2 8 3 | ||||||||||
Par +500 5 × EW -3 | K 10 8 3 4 A J 9 6 3 2 J 6 | ||||||||||
1 +7 | 1 70-27 | 5 N = | +600 | 5 × E -2 | +300 |
Data 9X89 Main | Top One Diamond vs Two Diamonds |
2012 Spingold Quarterfinal, Segment 3 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 11 | A Q J 2 J 8 4 2 6 A J 10 8 | Levin West 4 NT Rdbl AP Lead Q Q 4 3 2 K | v.Prooijen NORTH 1 Dbl Pass 2nd 5 4 6 8 5 2 | Weinstein East Pass Pass 5 3rd 2 2 9 7 A 8 | Verhees South 1 Pass Dbl 4th A A 3 7 6 | Brink West 3 4 5 Lead A 2 Q Q 2 A 2 9 | Meckstroth NORTH 2 Pass Pass Pass 2nd 3 K 4 4 8 3 5 10 | Drijver East Pass 3 4 5 3rd 10 8 5 9 7 6 A 8 | Rodwell South 2 Pass Dbl AP 4th 5 3 A 3 7 2 6 10 | ||
5 A K Q 9 4 3 K 9 6 5 3 2 | K 7 6 4 3 A 7 6 5 8 7 2 Q | ||||||||||
Par -100 4 × NS -1 | 10 9 8 K Q 10 9 3 J 10 5 7 4 | ||||||||||
2 +13 | 1 70-40 | 5 × E = | -750 | 5 W -1 | +100 |
2012 Spingold Final, Segment 1 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 12 | J 10 9 4 K Q J 8 5 K J 6 5 | Helness West 4 Pass Pass Pass Lead A 10 2 J 5 | Levin NORTH 1 Pass 4 NT Pass 5 2nd 3 4 4 Q 6 | Helgemo East 1 Pass Pass Dbl Dbl 3rd 2 2 3 A 9 | Weinstein South Dbl Dbl 5 5 AP 4th 6 5 4 5 J | Katz West Pass AP Lead 2 A 9 10 5 5 K 9 | Fantoni NORTH 2 3 2nd J 4 3 Q 6 6 8 3 | Nickell East Pass Dbl 3rd Q 2 6 A J A 5 K | Nunes South 2 4 4th 3 4 2 5 3 2 8 | ||
K 10 9 8 6 2 8 5 2 4 3 2 2 | A Q J 3 Q 3 10 7 6 A Q 10 8 | ||||||||||
Par +500 4 × EW -2 | 7 5 4 A K 7 6 A 9 9 7 4 3 | ||||||||||
1 +5 | 1 75-40 | 5 × N = | +850 | 4 S +1 | +650 |
2012 Spingold Quarterfinal, Segment 3 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 13 | 5 2 A 5 A J 8 7 5 4 3 K 3 | Zimmermann West 1 AP Lead A 5 Q K 6 Q 4 8 3 | Fleisher NORTH 1 2 2nd 4 8 2 9 K 2 5 9 5 | Multon East Pass 3 3rd 10 K 7 3 4 3 9 K A | Kamil South 1 Dbl 4th 2 J 6 10 Q 8 J 2 4 | Martel West Pass AP Lead K 7 3 6 5 Q | Nunes NORTH 2 2 NT 2nd 2 5 3 2 8 | Zia East Pass Pass 3rd 9 A 10 A 10 | Fantoni South 2 4 4th 8 J 3 4 J | ||
K Q 10 7 4 J 2 9 2 Q 9 7 4 | A 9 6 3 Q 8 4 10 6 J 6 5 2 | ||||||||||
Par +620 4 NS | J 8 K 10 9 7 6 3 K Q A 10 8 | ||||||||||
2 +3 | 1 75-43 | 3 × W -3 | +500 | 4 S = | +620 |
2012 Spingold Quarterfinal, Segment 4 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 14 | A J 10 Q J 10 5 2 K J 9 8 2 | Helgemo West 6 Lead 3 7 4 5 6 J 5 K 8 8 10 | Rosenberg NORTH 1 7 2nd 5 J 3 A 4 9 K 9 3 7 6 | Helness East 1 Dbl 3rd A Q A 3 5 K Q 8 7 9 J | Willenken South 4 AP 4th 2 4 2 4 10 2 7 6 10 J Q | Martel West 6 Lead 3 7 9 8 5 J 6 9 8 J 10 Q | Nunes NORTH 2 7 2nd 5 10 3 7 2 A 7 6 6 3 A K | Zia East 2 Dbl 3rd A Q K 3 5 4 5 8 Q K J K | Fantoni South 5 AP 4th 2 4 2 4 J 6 10 10 4 7 Q 8 | ||
7 5 2 A K 6 2 A Q 10 7 6 4 | K Q 6 3 Q J 9 7 4 A 9 6 3 | ||||||||||
Par -500 6 × North -3 | 9 8 4 10 8 5 3 K 8 7 4 3 5 | ||||||||||
1 +7 | 1 82-43 | 7 × N -4 | -800 | 7 × N -5 | -1100 |
2012 Vanderbilt Quarterfinal, Segment 4 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 15 | A Q 5 3 2 K J 10 8 7 3 5 3 | Friedland West 2 Dbl Pass AP Lead 4 J Q 5 | Sadek NORTH 1 Pass 3 4 2nd Q 5 A 2 | Dahl East Dbl Pass Pass Pass 3rd A K 4 K | El Ahmady South Rdbl 3 3 5 4th 3 8 2 Q | Bocchi West Pass Lead Q 5 J | Lusky NORTH 2 Pass 2nd A 4 2 | Madala East Pass Pass 3rd 6 K | Falk South 3 4th 5 Q | ||
9 5 10 6 4 9 4 2 A J 10 9 6 | J 10 8 3 2 K Q 8 Q K 7 4 2 | ||||||||||
Par +140 3 NS | K 7 6 4 A J 9 7 A 6 5 Q 8 | ||||||||||
2 +5 | 1 82-49 | 5 N -1 | -50 | 3 N +2 | +150 |
2011 Bermuda Bowl Qualifying, Round 1 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 16 | 10 Q 10 2 A Q 8 7 4 K 10 9 3 | Fallenius West 1 2 Lead 2 5 Q Q 6 7 9 5 7 5 9 | Einarsson NORTH 1 Dbl AP 2nd 5 K A A 4 3 2 A K Q 7 | Fredin East Pass 2 3rd J 8 3 6 10 3 A 2 10 6 | Jorgensen South 1 Pass 4th K 4 4 9 7 2 10 3 6 4 | T.Jonsson West Pass Lead 5 | Bertheau NORTH 2 | Baldursson East Pass | Nystrom South Pass | ||
A J 7 6 4 K 4 6 5 J 7 6 5 | 9 5 3 A 8 7 5 K J 9 2 Q 8 | ||||||||||
Par -100 2 NT× NS -1 | K Q 8 2 J 9 6 3 10 3 A 4 2 | ||||||||||
1 +4 | 1 86-49 | 2 W -1 | +100 | 2 N -1 | -50 |
2011 Bermuda Bowl Qualifying, Round 15 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 17 | 5 9 6 3 A K Q 9 6 Q 10 9 7 | Fallenius West Dbl Dbl Lead 3 K 7 | Furuta NORTH 1 3 AP 2nd A Q 4 | Fredin East 1 Pass 3rd 10 6 Q | Kaku South 2 5 4th 5 6 8 | Yokoi West Dbl Pass AP Lead K A 9 Q | Nystrom NORTH 2 Pass Pass 2nd 10 Q A 3 | Teramoto East Pass 4 5 3rd 5 6 9 2 | Bertheau South 3 5 Dbl 4th 4 2 3 J | ||
Q 10 A Q 8 5 4 8 4 A K J 4 | J 8 6 4 3 2 K 10 7 2 5 3 2 | ||||||||||
Par +100 4 × EW -1 | A K 9 7 J J 10 7 5 3 2 8 6 | ||||||||||
1 +10 | 1 96-49 | 5 × N -1 | -200 | 5 × E = | -650 |
2011 Spingold Quarterfinal, Segment 2 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 18 | K 8 5 6 K Q J 9 6 2 Q 9 3 | Zimmermann West Pass AP Lead A 4 8 7 8 | M.Madsen NORTH 1 2 2nd 6 3 J 8 3 | Multon East Pass Pass 3rd 9 Q K A A | Schaltz South 1 3 NT 4th 2 3 2 Q 6 | Bjarnarson West Pass AP Lead 7 7 5 8 | Fantoni NORTH 2 2 2nd 2 Q A 4 | Askgaard East Pass Pass 3rd A 5 Q A | Nunes South 2 3 4th 6 3 3 2 | ||
10 7 4 3 A K 5 4 A 7 J 5 4 | A J 9 6 2 Q 9 8 7 8 5 10 7 | ||||||||||
Par +130 4 NS | Q J 10 3 2 10 4 3 A K 8 6 2 | ||||||||||
2 +6 | 1 96-55 | 3 NT S -1 | -100 | 3 N +1 | +130 |
2011 Spingold Semifinal, Segment 4 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 19 | K J 7 5 A 4 K J 10 9 7 4 2 | Helness West 2 Pass Lead 9 4 4 4 K 3 K 10 9 7 | Weinstein NORTH 1 2 3 2nd 5 2 3 3 4 J 5 6 8 K | Helgemo East Pass Pass AP 3rd 2 A J A 5 9 6 7 10 J | Levin South 1 2 NT 4th A 3 A 2 6 7 Q 8 10 Q | Stansby West 2 Lead 2 9 4 6 K 5 6 Q 10 Q | Nunes NORTH 2 Pass 2nd K 5 2 A 5 A 7 9 7 3 | Martel East Pass Pass 3rd 3 K A 4 4 9 2 2 6 K | Fantoni South Pass Pass 4th 8 A 3 4 Q 8 7 6 J 10 | ||
8 3 K Q 10 8 3 2 Q 3 A Q 8 | A 10 6 2 9 8 6 5 2 K 9 5 4 | ||||||||||
Par +140 3 South | Q 9 4 J 7 6 5 A J 10 7 6 3 | ||||||||||
1 +2 | 1 98-55 | 3 N = | +110 | 2 W -1 | +50 |
2010 Spingold Final, Segment 3 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 20 | A Q 4 8 4 3 K J 10 5 4 3 Q | Sontag West Pass AP Lead 10 2 7 6 9 J 3 A | Moss NORTH 1 2 2nd Q 8 A A 4 4 5 8 | Berkowitz East Pass Pass 3rd 4 J 2 3 8 3 8 2 | Gitelman South 1 3 NT 4th K Q 3 9 5 6 7 5 | Hampson West Pass AP Lead 10 2 J 10 9 6 J | Fantoni NORTH 2 3 2nd Q 8 5 Q 8 A | Greco East Pass Pass 3rd 8 J 6 A 4 3 | Nunes South 2 3 NT 4th A Q 3 4 K 9 | ||
9 6 5 2 A 6 A 8 J 10 9 3 2 | J 10 8 3 K J 10 2 Q 9 8 7 4 | ||||||||||
Par +400 3 NT NS | K 7 Q 9 7 5 7 6 2 A K 6 5 | ||||||||||
2 +3 | 1 99-58 | 3 NT S -3 | -150 | 3 NT S -1 | -50 |
Data 9X89 Main | Top One Diamond vs Two Diamonds |
2010 USBC Quarterfinal, Segment 3 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 21 | 8 5 3 2 A K 5 2 K J 8 6 2 | Robinson West Pass Lead K Q 3 3 3 2 2 9 5 | Stansby NORTH 1 2 2nd 2 2 J 5 7 5 9 J 10 | Boyd East Pass AP 3rd 7 3 A J 6 K 4 A 4 | Martel South 1 4th 6 4 10 Q 5 7 4 6 Q | Levin West Pass 5 Dbl Lead K 3 Q 10 | Wildavsky NORTH 2 Pass 5 AP 2nd 2 A 3 5 | Weinstein East Pass 3 Pass 3rd J 2 7 Q | Doub South 2 4 Pass 4th A 9 4 6 | ||
K Q 10 6 A 10 7 5 4 Q J 8 5 | J 7 10 8 3 Q 9 A K 10 7 6 3 | ||||||||||
Par +100 5 × EW -1 | A 9 6 4 Q J 9 7 4 3 9 4 2 | ||||||||||
1 +7 | 1 106-58 | 2 S +2 | +170 | 5 × S -1 | -100 |
2010 Rosenblum Semifinal, Segment 1 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 22 | J 5 Q J 8 7 4 2 A K J 4 3 | Helness West 4 Dbl Lead K 7 A 2 10 A | Moss NORTH 1 5 AP 2nd 8 10 2 9 K J | Helgemo East 1 Pass 3rd 9 A 5 A Q | Gitelman South Dbl Pass 4th 5 3 3 5 8 | Greco West 3 5 Dbl Lead 8 A J A 2 3 | Nunes NORTH 2 4 Pass AP 2nd 2 5 3 2 9 4 | Hampson East 2 Pass Pass 3rd A 4 6 5 10 9 | Fantoni South Pass 5 6 4th J 8 10 3 K A | ||
A 7 6 4 3 A J 9 3 K 6 5 3 | K 10 8 K Q 7 6 4 2 9 Q 9 2 | ||||||||||
Par -800 7 × NS -4 | Q 9 5 2 10 8 A 10 10 8 7 6 5 | ||||||||||
1 +5 | 1 111-58 | 5 × N -2 | -300 | 6 × N -3 | -500 |
2010 Vanderbilt Semifinal, Segment 4 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 23 | J 7 4 A K Q 10 8 J 9 7 6 3 | Saelensminde West Pass AP Lead K 10 K | Helness NORTH 1 2 2nd 3 6 3 | Brogeland East Pass Pass 3rd 5 A | Helgemo South 1 3 4th 4 7 | T.Bessis West Pass Pass Lead 5 K J 9 | Fantoni NORTH 2 2 NT 5 2nd 4 6 2 8 | M.Bessis East Pass Pass AP 3rd 10 9 3 5 | Nunes South 2 3 4th 3 7 3 K | ||
K Q 6 3 A 9 5 6 3 2 K 4 2 | J 10 8 5 K Q 10 8 2 9 5 4 8 | ||||||||||
Par +130 4 NS | A 9 7 4 2 6 3 J 7 A Q 10 5 | ||||||||||
1 +5 | 1 116-58 | 3 N +1 | +130 | 5 S -1 | -50 |
2009 Bermuda Bowl Quarterfinal, Segment 1 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 24 | K 7 5 10 9 8 7 A Q J 10 7 3 | Versace West 2 AP Lead 2 9 4 Q J 10 7 K 5 J K | Gromov NORTH 1 3 2nd 7 6 K 3 4 5 9 4 9 10 6 | Lauria East 2 Pass 3rd Q 3 A 2 J 4 3 8 A 7 8 | Dubinin South Dbl 3 NT 4th A 8 5 3 6 7 5 2 6 Q | Kholomeev West Dbl Lead 10 9 Q 5 A 4 10 | Fantoni NORTH 2 3 NT 2nd J K 8 4 2 6 Q | Khiuppenen East Pass AP 3rd 8 A 2 J 8 J | Nunes South 2 4th 7 5 6 2 3 9 | ||
10 6 2 A Q 6 5 3 K 6 8 7 2 | Q 9 4 2 8 5 K Q 10 9 5 4 3 | ||||||||||
Par +660 5 NT NS | A J 8 3 K J 4 9 4 2 A J 6 | ||||||||||
2 +3 | 1 116-61 | 3 NT S = | +600 | 3 NT N +3 | +690 |
2009 Bermuda Bowl Quarterfinal, Segment 1 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 25 | A Q 10 8 4 Q 10 9 6 2 A 4 3 | Versace West Pass 1 NT AP Lead 3 9 6 2 Q 6 6 J 10 Q | Gromov NORTH 1 1 Pass 2nd 2 J 7 3 5 9 K K 4 10 | Lauria East Pass Pass Pass 3rd K 5 J 4 3 A 5 4 2 5 | Dubinin South 1 Pass 2 4th A 4 Q 7 2 7 8 8 3 K | Kholomeev West Dbl Pass 2 NT Lead 3 5 7 10 8 Q 2 10 8 6 A | Fantoni NORTH 2 Pass 2 AP 2nd 2 4 9 J 6 K 7 8 9 10 2 | Khiuppenen East Pass Pass Pass 3rd J 7 10 5 9 3 J 5 A Q 8 | Nunes South Pass Rdbl Pass 4th K Q 3 4 A 7 4 2 9 Q K | ||
K J 9 A Q J 8 7 4 K 10 9 5 | 6 3 8 6 5 2 A K J 3 8 7 2 | ||||||||||
Par +140 3 NS | 7 5 4 2 K 10 9 7 3 5 Q J 6 | ||||||||||
1 +6 | 1 122-61 | 2 N +1 | +140 | 2 NT W = | -120 |
2009 Bermuda Bowl Quarterfinal, Segment 4 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 26 | A K 3 J 7 5 A J 6 5 4 3 2 | Lauria West 2 Pass Dbl AP Lead 10 3 K | Gromov NORTH 1 3 4 4 2nd 2 7 9 | Versace East 1 Pass Pass Pass 3rd A 9 3 | Dubinin South 2 4 4 5 4th 5 K 10 | Khiuppenen West Pass AP Lead Q K 10 A J 10 J 5 3 | Fantoni NORTH 2 3 2nd A 9 K 4 4 5 Q 9 7 | Kholomeev East Pass Pass 3rd 7 6 3 8 Q 3 K K 10 | Nunes South 2 5 4th 2 10 3 2 9 7 4 A 2 | ||
Q 9 6 5 2 A 3 9 K 9 7 6 5 | 7 4 Q 10 9 6 4 10 Q J 8 4 3 | ||||||||||
Par +430 4 NT NS | J 10 8 K 8 2 K Q 8 7 2 A 10 | ||||||||||
1 +10 | 1 132-61 | 5 N = | +400 | 5 N -1 | -50 |
2009 Spingold Semifinal, Segment 2 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 27 | 4 J 8 4 K Q 9 6 3 2 A 9 5 | Greco West Pass Dbl Pass Lead 9 A 5 8 4 8 J | v.Prooijen NORTH 1 2 Pass 3 2nd 10 4 5 5 9 9 6 | Hampson East Pass Pass 2 AP 3rd Q 3 7 K 3 A 10 | Verhees South 1 Pass 2 NT 4th 4 2 6 A 10 J 2 | Ekeblad West Dbl Lead 10 | Moss NORTH 2 Pass | Granovetter East Pass 2 | Gitelman South Pass AP | ||
A Q 9 5 A Q 3 2 J 8 6 4 2 | K J 7 3 9 7 6 5 A 5 4 J 3 | ||||||||||
Par -100 4 × NS -1 | 10 8 6 2 K 10 10 7 K Q 10 8 7 | ||||||||||
1 +6 | 1 138-61 | 3 N = | +110 | 2 E = | -110 |
2009 USBC Round of 32, Segment 2 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 28 | A J 5 A Q J 8 6 3 2 10 8 7 | Wolkowitz West Pass 2 Lead Q 5 4 8 2 J 10 Q | Pszczola NORTH 1 2 AP 2nd 2 9 A A J 3 7 7 | Yates East 1 Pass 3rd 6 K 5 3 6 2 3 J | Lev South Pass Pass 4th A 7 4 4 10 4 5 | Rosenberg West Pass Lead Q A 2 10 4 8 Q K J 10 Q | S.McNamara NORTH 2 Pass 2nd 4 6 3 5 A 2 3 9 7 9 9 | Cohler East 2 3rd 7 2 7 3 5 9 6 7 8 5 A | M.McNamara South Pass 4th A 2 J K 4 6 K 3 4 5 6 | ||
K 9 7 7 3 2 10 9 7 4 K 6 4 | 8 6 2 A K 8 5 4 K 5 A 5 2 | ||||||||||
Par +140 3 NS | Q 10 4 3 Q J 10 9 6 Q J 9 3 | ||||||||||
1 +2 | 1 140-61 | 2 E -3 | +150 | 2 E -2 | +100 |
2007 Spingold Semifinal, Segment 2 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 29 | J A 8 2 A 8 6 4 2 A 9 6 5 | H-Welland West Pass Lead 2 J 2 A 2 3 A 2 K Q | Nickell NORTH 1 2 2nd 8 6 9 3 7 10 3 4 9 | Sementa East Pass AP 3rd J A 5 5 10 6 5 9 3 | H.Lall South 1 4th A 5 7 10 J K Q 4 4 | Rodwell West Pass Lead K J J Q A 3 3 | Wrang NORTH 2 Pass 2nd 5 A 6 2 5 9 | Meckstroth East Pass Pass 3rd 3 2 2 7 2 4 | Nilsson South 2 4th 8 10 Q K 7 K | ||
Q 10 9 5 Q Q J 10 K Q J 7 4 | K 7 6 7 6 4 3 K 9 7 3 3 2 | ||||||||||
Par +620 4 NS | A 8 4 3 2 K J 10 9 5 5 10 8 | ||||||||||
2 +6 | 1 140-68 | 2 N -1 | -100 | 2 S +1 | +140 |
2007 USBC Semifinal, Segment 2 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 30 | 6 A Q J K J 10 9 7 3 9 6 2 | Meckstroth West Pass Pass Pass Lead 8 6 6 6 J 5 10 9 7 | Baze NORTH 1 2 3 3 NT 2nd 10 8 5 7 Q 9 2 4 7 | Rodwell East Pass Pass Pass AP 3rd 2 K K 3 4 4 5 3 5 | Cohler South 2 2 3 4th Q 2 A J 8 A J 4 9 | Kranyak West Pass Lead 7 6 5 K 8 3 10 9 7 Q J | Nickell NORTH 2 2nd K 5 7 A A 2 2 4 6 8 10 | Bramley East Pass 3rd J J K 4 3 3 5 9 5 10 Q | Freeman South Pass 4th 6 Q A 8 2 8 2 4 4 3 | ||
J 10 9 4 2 K 4 3 2 8 5 J 3 | A 8 7 8 6 5 A Q 4 2 Q 10 8 | ||||||||||
Par +600 3 NT NS | K Q 5 3 10 9 7 6 A K 7 5 4 | ||||||||||
1 +11 | 1 151-69 | 3 NT N +2 | +660 | 2 N +3 | +150 |
Data 9X89 Main | Top One Diamond vs Two Diamonds |
2005 Bermuda Bowl Final, Segment 5 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 31 | A 10 A 2 Q J 8 7 6 4 J 6 4 | Duboin West 1 4 Lead A 2 Q 10 7 3 9 | Freeman NORTH 1 2 AP 2nd 4 6 A J Q 6 K | Bocchi East Pass 3 3rd 3 8 4 9 8 5 K | Nickell South 1 Pass 4th 10 2 6 3 4 2 7 | Meckstroth West 2 Lead Q 5 10 4 8 9 J Q K A 2 | Nunes NORTH 2 Pass 2nd 4 6 J 3 3 J Q 4 6 4 6 | Rodwell East Pass 4 3rd 5 K 9 10 10 7 2 6 7 5 Q | Fantoni South Pass AP 4th 3 A 3 A A 2 2 5 8 7 K | ||
K Q 8 3 2 10 A K 9 3 A 10 2 | J 7 5 4 J 9 7 6 4 Q 8 5 3 | ||||||||||
Par -620 4 EW | 9 6 K Q 8 5 3 10 5 2 K 9 7 | ||||||||||
2 +12 | 1 152-81 | 4 W = | -620 | 4 W -1 | +100 |
2005 Bermuda Bowl Semifinal, Segment 5 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 32 | 8 6 4 Q 9 A K Q 6 5 10 7 5 | Rubin West Pass Lead 4 K 6 9 8 A 3 | Rodwell NORTH 1 1 NT 2nd 7 7 Q 4 6 10 | Ekeblad East Pass AP 3rd K 2 A J 2 8 | Meckstroth South 1 4th 9 3 J 5 7 6 | Freeman West Pass Lead 9 3 5 K A | Gitelman NORTH 2 2nd 3 9 J 5 7 | Nickell East Pass 3rd J A K 2 | Moss South Pass 4th 10 7 Q 4 | ||
10 7 3 K 8 6 3 10 3 2 A K J | K J 5 A 10 5 4 2 J 8 4 9 2 | ||||||||||
Par -100 2 × NS -1 | A Q 9 2 J 7 9 7 Q 8 6 4 3 | ||||||||||
2 +5 | 1 152-86 | 1 NT N -2 | -100 | 2 N = | +90 |
2005 Bermuda Bowl Qualifying, Round 12 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 33 | 5 J 9 2 A Q 10 6 5 3 2 A 7 | Fredin West 4 Dbl Lead K Q J 2 9 | Versace NORTH 1 5 AP 2nd 7 A A 5 Q | Lindkvist East 1 Pass 3rd A 8 5 K 4 | Lauria South Dbl Pass 4th 5 4 8 7 4 | Nunes West 3 4 Lead A | Nystrom NORTH 2 3 AP | Fantoni East Dbl Pass | Bertheau South 2 4 | ||
A 10 9 8 6 2 8 K J 9 7 K Q | K Q J 4 3 A 7 4 3 10 8 3 2 | ||||||||||
Par -1100 7 × NS -5 | 7 K Q 10 6 5 8 4 J 9 6 5 4 | ||||||||||
1 +5 | 1 158-86 | 5 × N -3 | -500 | 4 W +2 | -680 |
2004 Olympiad Final, Segment 7 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 34 | 10 8 7 K A 9 8 6 5 4 A 6 5 | Lauria West Pass Pass AP Lead A A K 4 2 6 5 | Verhees NORTH 1 2 3 2nd 7 K 8 10 8 4 5 | Versace East Pass Pass Pass 3rd 3 10 2 J Q 3 2 | Jansma South 1 2 NT 3 NT 4th 9 3 Q 8 5 5 7 | v.Prooijen West 2 AP Lead 2 A A 4 5 5 7 8 8 | Nunes NORTH 2 Pass 2nd 9 K 7 10 4 7 6 J Q | Brink East Pass Pass 3rd K 10 3 J 4 Q 6 K 9 | Fantoni South 2 3 4th 8 3 Q 2 2 3 9 10 2 | ||
A K 6 5 4 A Q 6 4 10 3 7 4 | J 3 2 10 9 2 J 7 Q 10 9 3 2 | ||||||||||
Par +130 4 NS | Q 9 J 8 7 5 3 K Q 2 K J 8 | ||||||||||
2 +7 | 1 158-93 | 3 NT S -3 | -150 | 3 N +1 | +130 |
2004 Olympiad Semifinal, Segment 3 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 35 | 9 3 4 A K J 6 2 K J 10 4 3 | Lauria West 2 4 Lead A K A 10 4 A | Sun NORTH 1 3 5 2nd 7 8 6 8 9 | Versace East 1 3 AP 3rd 10 6 5 K Q | X.Li South Dbl 4 4th 9 3 4 3 8 | Zhuang West 3 Pass Lead A K A | Nunes NORTH 2 4 Pass 2nd 6 7 8 | M.Shi East 2 4 Dbl 3rd 5 6 5 | Fantoni South Dbl 5 AP 4th 4 9 3 | ||
Q 10 6 5 K Q 5 Q 10 8 4 3 8 | A K 4 2 A 10 9 7 3 2 5 9 2 | ||||||||||
Par -500 6 × NS -2 | J 8 7 J 8 6 9 7 A Q 7 6 5 | ||||||||||
1 +3 | 1 161-94 | 5 N -1 | -100 | 5 × N -1 | -200 |
2004 Olympiad Qualifying, Round 1 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 36 | A 7 5 2 6 5 K Q 10 9 7 5 K | Lauria West Pass AP Lead 4 J Q K 2 A 7 2 6 J | M.Magnusson NORTH 1 1 2nd 10 K 6 A 7 K Q 6 2 10 | Versace East Dbl Pass 3rd Q A 10 4 9 4 6 J J | Thorvaldsson South 1 2 4th 5 3 2 3 5 3 9 Q 8 | Armannsson West Pass Lead 6 K Q K 4 10 7 5 2 7 J | Nunes NORTH 2 Pass 2nd 3 2 A A 9 2 4 2 K J K | Jorgensen East 2 NT 3rd 9 4 3 8 A 6 6 8 J Q A | Fantoni South Pass 4th 8 J 3 6 Q 5 9 8 10 5 | ||
10 9 3 Q 9 8 J 3 J 10 9 8 5 | K Q K 7 4 2 A 8 2 A Q 4 2 | ||||||||||
Par +110 3 NS | J 8 6 4 A J 10 3 6 4 7 6 3 | ||||||||||
2 +3 | 1 161-98 | 2 N = | +110 | 2 NT E -2 | +200 |
2004 Olympiad Qualifying, Round 11 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 37 | 10 5 2 K Q 6 4 A Q J 9 6 6 | Duboin West 2 Lead 5 10 4 A 2 9 Q A J J | Cs.Wu NORTH 1 Pass 2nd 3 3 5 8 K 2 2 4 K 5 | Bocchi East Pass Pass 3rd A 6 9 4 6 3 8 7 4 3 | C.Shen South 1 Pass 4th 9 2 7 K J Q 7 5 8 9 | Hs.Chen West 2 NT Lead Q A 9 10 4 A Q 9 K 4 | Fantoni NORTH 2 Pass 2nd 9 6 2 3 5 8 4 5 3 7 | Cc.Chen East Pass 3 NT 3rd 5 2 Q 6 J 7 8 4 2 8 | Nunes South Pass AP 4th A 3 K 2 7 K 3 9 7 10 | ||
Q J 9 A J 10 7 3 K 5 3 A 9 | K 7 3 9 8 7 2 Q J 10 5 4 2 | ||||||||||
Par +120 2 NT NS | A 8 6 4 8 5 2 10 4 K 8 7 3 | ||||||||||
2 +5 | 1 161-103 | 2 W -2 | +200 | 3 NT W -4 | +400 |
2004 Olympiad Quarterfinal, Segment 1 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 38 | K 10 6 Q J 6 4 A Q 5 3 2 10 | Lauria West Pass Lead 2 7 4 3 A 2 A 3 K 3 5 J | Jafer NORTH 1 2 2nd 4 9 6 Q 4 6 4 5 9 J 9 Q | Versace East Pass AP 3rd K Q A 2 8 10 6 10 J 9 6 7 | Khan South 1 4th A K 10 8 10 2 7 8 Q 3 J 5 | Allana West Pass Lead K K 7 4 A Q J Q 6 J 6 J | Nunes NORTH 2 2nd 5 A 10 6 4 2 6 7 J 8 7 5 | Fazli East Pass 3rd 9 2 Q A 8 8 9 2 10 3 A 10 | Fantoni South Pass 4th 10 4 K 2 9 3 5 3 7 5 4 8 | ||
Q 5 4 7 5 3 2 10 9 A 9 3 2 | 9 8 7 2 K K J 6 4 K Q J 4 | ||||||||||
Par +420 4 NS | A J 3 A 10 9 8 8 7 8 7 6 5 | ||||||||||
1 +2 | 1 163-103 | 2 S +2 | +170 | 2 N +1 | +110 |
2003 Spingold Final, Segment 2 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 39 | 9 10 9 4 A Q 10 5 3 2 A 4 3 | Stansby West Dbl Lead K A Q 4 2 10 K Q | Rosenberg NORTH 1 2 2nd 8 5 9 J 9 9 4 10 | Martel East 1 3 3rd A 7 7 K 3 2 2 4 | Zia South 1 NT AP 4th 6 6 J 8 A 3 5 6 | Balicki West 3 Lead 4 | Larsen NORTH 2 Pass | Zmudzinski East 2 4 | Meltzer South 3 AP | ||
10 K Q J 7 3 J 8 Q 10 9 8 6 | A Q J 8 6 4 2 A 2 9 6 J 5 | ||||||||||
Par -100 4 × NS -1 | K 7 5 3 8 6 5 K 7 4 K 7 2 | ||||||||||
2 +2 | 1 164-105 | 3 E -1 | +50 | 4 E -2 | +100 |
2001 Spingold Round of 16, Segment 2 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 40 | A K 8 2 9 8 Q J 7 6 5 4 6 | Wold West Pass Lead Q 8 A 3 10 9 10 5 Q A 9 | Becker NORTH 1 Pass 2nd A K 4 K J A Q 8 9 10 | Lair East Dbl Pass 3rd 6 6 2 8 K 7 4 2 2 2 | Schwartz South 2 4th 3 3 6 4 7 5 5 7 6 7 | Zia West 2 3 NT Lead 10 6 9 7 8 10 Q 10 5 9 | Burger NORTH 2 Pass AP 2nd 2 3 A 4 K J 5 5 2 4 | Rosenberg East Dbl 2 NT 3rd 6 Q 7 J 6 4 5 2 6 K | Brachman South Pass Pass 4th A K 2 A 3 4 3 9 7 7 | ||
Q J 5 5 4 3 2 K 8 3 2 8 2 | 9 7 6 A K 10 A 9 A Q 10 7 3 | ||||||||||
Par -90 1 NT EW | 10 4 3 Q J 7 6 10 K J 9 5 4 | ||||||||||
2 +6 | 1 164-112 | 2 S -3 | -150 | 3 NT E -2 | +100 |
Data 9X89 Main | Top One Diamond vs Two Diamonds |
2001 USBC Final, Segment 7 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 41 | J 10 9 4 A K J 10 9 7 5 5 4 | Lipsitz West Pass Pass Pass AP Lead A 3 J A K Q 7 Q | Weichsel NORTH 1 1 3 4 2nd 4 4 K 5 J 10 8 10 | Ekeblad East Pass Pass Pass Pass 3rd 3 A 7 5 7 9 9 9 | Sontag South 1 2 3 4 4th 2 8 5 3 6 5 2 10 | Stansby West Pass Lead J 3 3 Q 7 9 K | Rubin NORTH 2 Pass 2nd 5 J K 4 7 10 4 | Martel East Pass Pass 3rd 6 A A 8 J 5 6 | Granovetter South 4 4th 4 8 5 2 6 9 2 | ||
K 7 3 J 10 9 8 5 8 2 A Q 7 | A Q 6 5 2 6 3 6 3 J 9 8 3 | ||||||||||
Par +130 4 NS | 8 A K Q 7 4 2 Q 4 K 10 6 2 | ||||||||||
1 +2 | 1 166-112 | 4 S -2 | -100 | 4 S -3 | -150 |
2001 USBC Playoff, Segment 3 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 42 | 10 8 7 A K J 10 8 4 3 Q 3 2 | Molson West 1 AP Lead 5 2 A 7 4 3 2 Q J 7 | Rodwell NORTH 1 2 2nd 2 6 2 9 8 9 10 6 9 8 | Shenkin East Pass Pass 3rd 7 K 4 K 3 5 6 4 10 Q | Meckstroth South 1 3 NT 4th 9 5 3 A 6 A Q K 8 10 | Soloway West 2 Lead A 2 A 2 2 5 A 9 K | Granovetter NORTH 2 Pass 2nd 2 4 8 7 A 10 5 10 | Hamman East Pass Pass 3rd 10 J 3 9 8 7 3 Q | Rubin South 2 Pass 4th 3 K 6 Q 5 K 7 8 | ||
A J 5 4 2 3 A Q 6 K 10 6 5 | 9 3 K J 7 6 2 9 7 5 8 7 4 | ||||||||||
Par +90 2 NS | K Q 6 Q 10 9 8 5 4 2 A J 9 | ||||||||||
2 +8 | 1 166-120 | 3 NT S -3 | -300 | 2 W -1 | +50 |
1997 Bermuda Bowl Quarterfinal, Segment 1 | 1 NS | 2 NS | |||||||||
Case 43 | K 3 K 6 3 K 10 9 8 5 4 5 3 | Martel West Dbl AP Lead 8 7 2 | W.Wang NORTH 1 Pass 2nd 3 A 3 | Stansby East 1 2 3rd 7 4 Q | X.Li South 2 3 4th Q 2 A | Fu West Pass Lead J 3 8 5 Q 6 6 Q 7 | Zia NORTH 2 2nd 2 7 4 K 3 9 10 4 8 | X.Wang East Pass 3rd 8 A K A 4 10 Q A 8 | Rosenberg South Pass 4th K 6 2 4 10 J 7 3 6 | ||
8 6 A J 7 5 4 A J 6 3 4 2 | J 10 9 7 5 Q 9 2 Q 2 K Q 8 | ||||||||||
Par +130 4 NS | A Q 4 2 10 8 7 A J 10 9 7 6 | ||||||||||
1 +5 | 1 171-120 | 3 S +1 | +130 | 2 N -1 | -50 |
Data 9X89 Main | Top One Diamond vs Two Diamonds |
© 2014 Richard Pavlicek